For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.
Profile Pic

Price On Call

Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)

  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
  • Shear butter (FOR EXPORT TO CANADA AND AMERICA)
Description
Price : Price On Call
Type : Buy
Date : October 13, 2020
Location : Ontario

Shea butter is fat that’s extracted from the nuts of the shea tree. It’s solid at warm temperatures and has an off-white or ivory color. Shea trees are native to West Africa, and most shea butter still comes from that region. Shea butter has been used as a cosmetic ingredient for centuries.

Contact us for more details.

Thanks for viewing this ad on www.canasei.com.  We encourage you to patronize and inform seller that you found their ad on this platform to get a good deal.

If you require any assistance negotiating Purchase, Logistics or Shipment of a product or service, Click Here

 


Top